Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204775

204775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. A spacious veranda. The complex consists of 12 apartments (eight 2-bedroom and four 3-bedroom). On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:49
204775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/adeq5ujwk210xllnljippq4q2mdv1wi5.jpg
№ 208378
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ce/tj69lhs317hgigo6avrh0gfz2swqliij.jpeg
№ 193567
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 500 EUR+VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/03zsweepkmxv70ahsh3xhygmmehxc72m.jpg
№ 164467
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
358 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
Interesting