Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 180725

180725
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/043/gqtc9i4icgrqx2rh88x5ogoxsrs4ypsx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Hot offers
Description:

Villa for sale in a cozy complex with sea and mountain views. The complex is located 8 km from the airport, 4 km from the beach and 1 km from the Supermarket. Within walking distance of the golf courses. The project consists of 10 detached villas and features high-quality construction and finishing materials. A three-bedroom villa with a private garden and spacious grounds. Floor-to-ceiling windows create an impression of lightness and spaciousness. An ideal choice for friendly families.

Read more
Object
№180725
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:57
180725
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/522/1088_820_2/o2rr54exxdcapxojcjwmun3emevqf4k6.jpg
№ 159208
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting