Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 97703

97703
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/ukq3qnq427ltt5c4amd2lzp2hfloep1k.jpg
Description:

A stunning four-bedroom villa for sale, located on the outskirts of the village of Parakklissia, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. The property is located on a large plot of 1200 m2, which includes a swimming pool, a beautiful garden. The house consists of three floors.

Read more
Object
№97703
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 700 000 EUR
4 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:53
97703
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 163650
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
Interesting