Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179560

179560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1920_1080_2/ekrtdbptqhcop5l7q5ki5xf0gn5ol0fu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Palodeia, Limassol. The apartments are located on 2 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a well-maintained village with everything you need. Its main advantages are the proximity of several private schools at once. Nearby there are several sports clubs (including tennis) and many trails for nature walks. The distance to the very center of Limassol is only 10 km. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179560
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
8800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:20
179560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d82/1088_820_2/ruuv2l9t8z30qf981u0xwbaj42oug31u.jpeg
№ 198186
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 756 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98a/1088_820_2/vjehkivuvvekfowis7a774ma1zj7l4vn.jpeg
№ 181473
Plot Size: 620 m2
99 750 EUR+VAT
161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/mtflqts0m1knca0hxgb82l1pliytb2yu.jpg
№ 177875
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42c/1088_820_2/vuwu6tqgbumkodqwhhhwsj1idvirblhb.jpg
№ 177171
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2