Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198186

198186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d82/ruuv2l9t8z30qf981u0xwbaj42oug31u.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3+1 villa located in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol. This area offers a relaxing break from the hustle and bustle of city life and at the same time just a short drive from the vibrant nightlife and sandy beaches. The project consists of 14 villas, a children's playground and a tennis court.

High quality of finishing and building materials. Central heating, air conditioning in every room. Construction began in the summer of 2023. Current projects + 18 months.

Read more
Object
№198186
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
756 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-18T16:22
198186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/z60am9v9k8ra6ljizcigftbt41xg4m15.jpg
№ 183919
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/orr79q11z4scztm2bakbgp3vfb6q5j29.jpg
№ 179326
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 8
1 665 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/hza6t4x5spb82w2q1kohtqxl3s9d7nc9.jpeg
№ 161824
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR
1 054 EUR/m2
Interesting