Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 177875

177875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1920_1080_2/mtflqts0m1knca0hxgb82l1pliytb2yu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Vergina, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 7 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 2 floors and one apartment is located on the ground floor. There is a roof garden for the apartments on the top floor.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area close to all necessary amenities such as supermarkets, schools, shops and the new Metropolis shopping mall.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№177875
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:01
177875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4a/1088_820_2/ksls1d5nt08ttffqxn4rfj1ndjh5vgsf.jpg
№ 209623
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 284 m2
412 000 EUR+VAT
1 934 EUR/m2
Interesting