Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 179332

179332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b55/y7cs8fj7lz3cm81kya8vnsuw5p1r2m23.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179332
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:05
179332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Interesting