Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178859

178859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ff5/1920_1080_2/5q4xq0xtmbq15kj716qbgs8cw55g14pw.jpeg
339
2 parking spaces!
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Ypsonas, Limassol, in a new complex consisting of 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with spectacular views of the city and the sea. Enjoy energy efficiency with photovoltaic panels for each apartment, Italian kitchens and spacious interiors. Located in a quiet area, it combines elegance and comfort.

Read more
Object
№178859
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:54
178859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/72hdzswgz0omfdcxntrhjx9eq1soqgkr.jpg
№ 213127
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0f/73tdrxcm1bvqr9qy5icjabub9sxs6qgo.jpg
№ 67058
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 415 000 EUR+VAT
9 113 EUR/m2
Interesting