Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 178835

178835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2a/w0z2mnevchjquvywq0axyu90mwiubz0v.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The modern building combines elegant architecture, functional layouts and high-quality finishing materials, creating a cozy and comfortable living space.

The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and modern bathrooms. Residents are provided with amenities such as a covered veranda, a storage room and their own parking space.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, the beaches and the new marina. Supermarkets, shops, cafes, banks and all necessary amenities for a comfortable daily life are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№178835
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:31
178835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217640
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
№ 217639
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/ek55ojwjg3kda1yb4k3fp57kba0b6bbe.jpg
№ 213114
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205497
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting