Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197326

197326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d69/1920_1080_2/5bmtq76e1s5pauo7dx8ngpuc4atuhw26.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Engomi area. The project will consist of 3 floors, with three apartments (single, double and triple) on each floor. Convenient access to the city center, all necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№197326
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:17
197326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/rg08c1fpwo2wx3mo6rcuw0cosq462o8g.JPG
№ 188699
Total area: 148 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
4 696 EUR/m2