Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 178501

178501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1920_1080_2/dhogrn893r99ixy0nzz627w9svd6r7f9.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom townhouse for sale in Fasouri, Limassol in a gated community. The architecture of the residences combines spacious interiors, high ceilings and wide openings, creating an atmosphere of resort life. The interior and exterior spaces are harmoniously combined, and the side entrance through the garden emphasizes the originality of the layout. The townhouse is equipped with a smart home system, Underfloor heating, double glazing, a balcony, a veranda and a garden. The gated complex offers well-developed infrastructure: indoor and outdoor pools, gym, sauna, tennis court, playground and golf course. This accommodation will be an excellent choice for a comfortable life by the sea and a profitable investment. The townhouse is ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№178501
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
419 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
975 000 EUR + VAT
6 915 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:30
178501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11c/1088_820_2/jvmd745j65o1mrosx3sigzn67bng38ye.jpeg
№ 210663
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
779 000 EUR+VAT
5 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
№ 208922
With panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 6439 m2
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205704
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
438 000 EUR+VAT
3 504 EUR/m2