Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210663

210663
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11c/1920_1080_2/jvmd745j65o1mrosx3sigzn67bng38ye.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210663
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
779 000 EUR + VAT
5 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:29
210663
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
№ 208922
With panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 6439 m2
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 86684
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 800 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2