Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 208922

208922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/846/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
426
With panoramic sea view
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, with panoramic sea views. The plot is located 600 meters from the highway and 1000 meters from the beach, has a regular shape, a flat surface and a 60-meter-long facade facing the road. The territory is located in the Ka11 planning area with a building density of 20%, a coverage area of 15%, and the possibility of building a two-story house up to 10 meters high, which makes the site ideal for the construction of stylish modern housing.

Read more
Object
№208922
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6439 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
Ka11
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
15
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:29
208922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2