Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178261

178261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1920_1080_2/sva7x9tsqdu8ks29z3nzsbdrdi1djkms.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a unique boutique project in the Katholiki area, Limassol. This modern residential complex consists of only 7 exclusive apartments and is located in the heart of the city, in one of the most sought-after and prestigious areas. Each residence is distinguished by its thoughtful modern design, elegant architecture and high-quality construction, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. This apartment is an ideal choice for those who appreciate the central location, exclusivity and modern urban style.

Read more
Object
№178261
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:50
178261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/9ikhshu6r9x56dtky8m0bzinhxbci5dh.JPG
№ 211917
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/yy1jc61t70bs0o7pk5t1wuov4t5qvlgs.jpeg
№ 153828
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR