Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191943

191943
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/648/6qz5xzparred4c30khryxgkxiw7uw04v.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Ekali district, Limassol. Thoughtful design, taking into account your comfort, safety and sustainable development. From underfloor heating to photovoltaic systems and full home automation. Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol, it offers the perfect combination of peace and convenience. Just a short drive from the best schools, city amenities and highways. Cost-cutting system, smart home automation, keyless entry and video intercom for convenience. Underfloor heating, air conditioning in each room, double glazing and insulation for climate control.

Read more
Object
№191943
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:38
191943
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting