Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176438

176438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c3/rw3e77wvw38gm9er1ym5026vl53oh7md.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Tombs of the kings area. 4 bedrooms plus 2 extra for staff. Swimming pools and luxury materials. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex with its own management company. Walking distance to the beach and English school.

Read more
Object
№176438
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
421 m2
Indoor area:
276 m2
Land area:
629 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 600 000 EUR + VAT
10 926 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:17
176438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
№ 198256
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
679 000 EUR+VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1088_820_2/ffr3oxuz1fmsolz8j17k68bxkmeq5s07.jpg
№ 191415
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/1ixzj46e1d2mill78q4r2tdp3r6v0vgc.jpg
№ 188171
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/hl5r2r5racio6psrpr5kt8079e0du0sm.jpg
№ 171043
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
Interesting