Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 175118

175118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/152/1920_1080_2/8qvqmc943hndkm3824a8k5fzip7vqhdf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the developing area of Kolossi, Limassol. Two modern residential buildings (blocks A and B), combining modern aesthetics with high building standards. Apartments with 2 bedrooms, plenty of natural light and spacious terraces. Private parking. Easy access to the highway and all services is an ideal choice for families and investors who are looking for comfort and benefits.

Read more
Object
№175118
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:29
175118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
Interesting