Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174942

174942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fcd/1920_1080_2/8vmm5t2dcuwdfueyg5s02c0p1qx10kln.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174942
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 500 EUR + VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:31
174942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
№ 207886
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207875
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
№ 192667
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/cce1sz1tesh9pdx12vk1y71w6hkr5y4s.jpg
№ 184819
Total area: 105 m2
577 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting