Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174920

174920
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1920_1080_2/29difxq1ihf834tadgy2m487gqc4jm6r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

For sale is a ready-to-move-in apartment in a modern complex located in the very center of the Dhekelia tourist area, 250 m from the beach. The layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom, a balcony and a bathroom.

The center of Larnaca is 15 minutes away, and Larnaca International Airport is 25 minutes away by car. The location of the complex offers easy and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№174920
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:10
174920
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
№ 212382
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/306/1088_820_2/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
№ 186054
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
Interesting