Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174883

174883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1d/ky0xcqfyrdavt2b75azwnjx84fe976fx.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential building consists of 4 apartments and is located next to Pizza Hut and Coffee Island. Within walking distance from supermarkets, bakeries, pharmacies. The living area is 89 m2, the veranda is 27 m2. Underfloor heating (electric). There is a parking lot. Central video surveillance of the parking lot and lobby. There is an alarm system in every apartment. There are solar panels for each apartment to save about 3.5KW of electricity. On the top floor there is a roof garden, a common area for all apartments, with a swimming pool and barbecue.

Read more
Object
№174883
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:15
174883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting