Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 174493

174493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f87/1861a6w6o8yrfg11glkdf869lctimld5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a quiet area of Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartment has two spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room and kitchen, 2 bathrooms.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The project will have energy efficiency class "A", as photovoltaic panels will be installed on the roof.

The complex is located near public transport stops, schools, shops and parks.

Read more
Object
№174493
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
186 000 EUR + VAT
2 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:47
174493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8293 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a33/60uy26f168w81c1un10rojr19aa2maft.jpg
№ 207064
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/b53mtdqm6aqgw29kyf23j8u8o20bz6k5.jpeg
№ 202805
Total area: 160 m2
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/ftpanvhlh254xfzivxufg2zb5pybmuuf.jpeg
№ 165797
For a complex of residential buildings
Plot Size: 35119 m2
12 000 000 EUR
342 EUR/m2