Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 174456

174456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29c/1920_1080_2/kgfgpmoqi1ljqz89a2rwvzy9q9xrppco.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, just 15 minutes from the city center. The complex of modern villas offers a unique opportunity to purchase real estate near Blue Flag beaches. The villas are located just 2 km from the magnificent sandy beaches, surrounded by all necessary amenities and services.

The three-bedroom, two-bathroom villas are ideal for both permanent residence and leisure. Each villa offers spacious rooms, bright rooms and stylish interior design, meeting the most refined requirements of a comfortable stay. The elegant architecture, the integration of modern and eco-friendly finishes, the use of imported tiles and high-quality aluminum windows bring a sense of sophisticated style and comfort. Covered parking is provided for the car. The structure has been carefully designed taking into account the natural environment, creating perfect harmony with the surrounding landscape of Cyprus.

The convenient location near Larnaca makes it easy to participate in city life while enjoying the peace of a private oasis.

Read more
Object
№174456
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
192 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:09
174456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/6ikkzk1ps0ejj0834q47w4pn455oattt.jpg
№ 208059
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
№ 208051
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/eijzqmjetq7kg35kif53kann3xc03d50.jpeg
№ 160724
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting