Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208051

208051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/833/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern 3-storey complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, consisting of only 8 apartments: with two and one bedrooms. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a covered veranda. There is also a roof garden. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware.

The complex has an easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The center of Larnaca, Lidl supermarket, pastry shops, pharmacies, banks, offices, bus stops - literally everything is within walking distance.

Due to the premium location, the apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:14
208051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/wy2nwty1g7nnz1jdacjxrmw5wkc4iz6e.jpeg
№ 198808
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/1dznqnvuehyfkdm051y1e6aejwdf0ovw.jpeg
№ 195309
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/178/1088_820_2/vatn7djhx1pgbddncoji26eddqq5bp2i.jpeg
№ 189426
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
№ 162524
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 745 000 EUR+VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
Interesting