Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 173941

173941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df6/1920_1080_2/n3vl70a6nwndytpuuigs5w4943g5xfft.jpeg
Description:

Cozy two-bedroom apartments for sale are located in the Limassol Star complex, in an elite area of Limassol, in close proximity to the Parkline 5* hotel, on the first line, within walking distance from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. The area of the apartment is 54 m2, the area of the veranda is 24 m2. 2 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, 1 bathroom. The open-plan kitchen is equipped with household appliances (no dishwasher), washing machine. Air conditioners (heat, cold), Solar water heating system, Water pump, parking. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a tennis court. The title of the property is available.

Read more
Object
№173941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
300 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:14
173941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/8zlnifh78pkj0ovsurcp8i8y8gj98ls2.jpg
№ 193948
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/1z7qexpn2p0ddvglsejmmuxul0d756xd.jpeg
№ 109350
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 976 EUR/m2
Interesting