Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109350

109350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4e/1z7qexpn2p0ddvglsejmmuxul0d756xd.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal, Paphos. A very privileged location, close to all kinds of amenities in the center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№109350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
250 000 EUR
2 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:06
109350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting