Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 173929

173929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/119/knh19touxef1k4zacb3lq0270mf1rawq.jpeg
Description:

For sale, a three-bedroom villa in Larnaca, Skala area. Built in 2025 on a 400 m² plot, the total built area is 400 m². The villa is fully furnished and partly air-conditioned, featuring a swimming pool, garden, balcony, playroom, attic, and storage room. The house includes three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and three toilets. Covered parking is available on the property. The villa is finished with high-quality materials and exclusive design.

Read more
Object
№173929
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
5400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:01
173929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/lxp2au9a5sqvenj873abu3vtf8anw1f2.jpeg
№ 213335
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1088_820_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
№ 212071
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
Interesting