Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212071

212071
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1920_1080_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a three-storey residential complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The complex includes 11 apartments: one-, two- and three-bedroom. The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also parking for a car. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The complex is located on the border of Engomi and Agios Dometios, providing easy access to both areas. The European University of Cyprus and the University of Nicosia are located nearby, making it an ideal destination for students and professionals. The convenient location close to the city center provides easy access to shops, restaurants and basic services. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212071
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:06
212071
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/rwq766z43118dietplhfo0tzcu3llv0a.jpg
№ 203452
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c9/1088_820_2/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
№ 181634
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/531/1088_820_2/z9on0xgz40gjt3tvrv5ia4m7vd3d8uss.jpeg
№ 107472
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 828 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
Interesting