Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 172046

172046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d73/dgaj54b4e6rbp9ob5d3d7uzzb0i7ld5w.jpeg
Description:

For sale: six apartments in a modern residential complex in the Agios Athanasios area of Limassol, located on the 1st–3rd floors. All apartments are fully ready for immediate occupancy and each includes one parking space. High-quality materials have been used throughout: kitchens with durable facades and stone countertops, double-glazed windows, wear-resistant flooring in living areas, modern bathrooms, and non-slip tiles on the verandas.

Read more
Object
№172046
Type:
Commercial
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
717 m2
Indoor area:
585 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Internal area:
444 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR
3 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:13
172046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 216577
Total area: 474 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/k72qcwmfzees2l7hezuiaoeamsi3pshb.jpg
№ 197422
Total area: 277 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d9/8rbr4u99x8j88jorxrdux3pzuu9xvq2a.jpg
№ 197421
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e91/1088_820_2/r1gtupbq1zqrjadhj8t3nwze3b5apbvc.jpg
№ 213131
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aef/1088_820_2/i0wlhla2uj583omazmg4ckf89m72f5it.jpg
№ 203645
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/020/fmqu42geal3navsobj1iknlaxt5pwnj0.jpeg
№ 183612
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 503 m2
350 000 EUR
1 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0aa/wvq0bfa3zvyuao33dto3eejgmk7m93r8.jpg
№ 161612
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
Interesting