Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170484

170484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/034/1920_1080_2/0vkze2oecpu90oqgrmb39lyfbfp5httf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. The decoration uses high-quality building and decorative materials, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system, which provides individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№170484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:55
170484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17856 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217077
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
5 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/63nytamjbme3otjpdm7g609r2n5j0bse.jpeg
№ 217049
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/iutdc86uibvsm1znktvl3zmrtscxom3y.jpg
№ 209036
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/73e/1088_820_2/77xn70v8gmjreuqbfk1rdbk021m2z5uz.jpg
№ 196056
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 294 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/8dq9yqzm6rodsg3bp32nfcbgumdvhlx9.jpg
№ 195980
Total area: 47 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/561/6nfcrp3g296a5zo8z4vh1g63l1snjpd8.jpg
№ 131630
Total area: 2940 m2
Plot Size: 3110 m2
4 950 000 EUR
1 684 EUR/m2
Interesting