Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 170400

170400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c15/616h71nhuq9q7pktlrb0cvnsz76qp1nt.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale, located just 700 meters from the beach. At the entrance, you are greeted by a spacious open-plan living room, which organically combines the interior with the outside world thanks to floor-to-ceiling glass doors leading to a stunning garden. There is a cozy swimming pool in the garden. Inside, the villa boasts high ceilings and an abundance of natural light, which creates a bright and airy atmosphere. The interior design is a combination of sophistication and comfort, using premium materials and stylish furniture. The kitchen is fully equipped with modern appliances. The bedrooms of the villa are designed as places for a relaxing holiday, each of which offers ample space, bathrooms and direct access to outdoor areas. Especially impressive is the master bedroom with its own balcony, which offers stunning sea views. One of the outstanding features of this villa is the underfloor heating system, which provides warmth and comfort during the cooler months. The proximity to the sea, combined with luxurious amenities and modern design, makes this villa an exceptional choice for those who are looking for the perfect combination of relaxation and modern life.

Read more
Object
№170400
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:13
170400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/zyncz16j3n0s7ezpk71b4ux2f2sitf8n.jpg
№ 205837
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
952 000 EUR
6 103 EUR/m2