Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 169978

169978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/543/v1zo7rbv1vu3zxcd1alpj2j22eq21ivr.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Four bedroom house for sale in Palodia, Limassol. The project is under construction (Off Plan). The modern residential project is located in a quiet and green area, just a few minutes drive from Limassol city center. The complex consists of detached houses with thoughtful architecture and spacious plots providing a high level of privacy and comfort.

The houses are designed using modern construction technologies and energy efficient solutions. It provides full thermal insulation, double aluminum windows with thermal insulation, installation of solar panels, a pressure boiler, as well as an air conditioning system and preparation for an alarm system. Each house is equipped with a video intercom system, electric shutters and an individual heating system.

Each plot has a private garden, covered parking, spacious verandas and outdoor terraces where you can enjoy nature and silence. The plots are fenced, the entrances are equipped with automatic gates.

Read more
Object
№169978
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
357 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
372 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:30
169978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting