Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 169867

169867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse with roog garden located in the green area of Germasoy, just 2 km from the beach. The space-optimized layout creates a very spacious feeling: the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and the second bedroom with a family bathroom. The open-plan living and dining room are connected to a fully equipped kitchen. The house has an elegant lobby, bright interiors, high-quality finishing materials, double-glazed windows, spacious built-in kitchen cabinets and household appliances, as well as dressing rooms in the bedroom. Solar heating and split air conditioning system are also fully installed. There is a special underground parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№169867
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
543 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:59
169867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/0rnt47js5bes1froar8vhx7d660pr8aa.jpg
№ 209489
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ab/1088_820_2/hui5niimefgsz4edeok297yahifpe7hv.jpg
№ 78562
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting