Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 169469

169469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5d/s04iqs2y1rpt8av6y3x6ubsvix97tcia.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 366 m2. The interior space of the house is 180 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 4 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There are two parking spaces for cars.

Read more
Object
№169469
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
366 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:35
169469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203517
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
6 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195834
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/wnkwg6g07012cbkt4z1h3ewlabxj5psp.jpg
№ 188873
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188610
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 651 EUR/m2