Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169102

169102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89c/6r2vm91xcoqwar8gii4rb63ncwv49gsm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. The project consists of 3 floors and offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№169102
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:11
169102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec6/1088_820_2/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
№ 206797
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
№ 203250
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ed/9v3ocklpmqfq4ghonh7oaf1c6n9d3s8s.jpg
№ 176316
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
Interesting