Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191645

191645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/00f/4bpuu9n5gbugnfppu7bu86e1rp78rnlh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Lymbia, Nicosia. Each apartment has 2 kilowatts of photovoltaic panels and parking. The kitchen is designed with special functionality and aesthetics, with a spacious island that serves as a daily dining area, with comfortable stools on the outside. On the inside of the island there are practical drawers for storing dishes and cutlery, offering organized and easy access. The kitchen furniture has a minimalist design in soft cream and white tones, and the countertop is covered with white granite, which adds elegance and durability.

Read more
Object
№191645
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR
1 187 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:29
191645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/onzt1u8u2hlfhy5gkerr72gpicyw80le.jpg
№ 207316
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/codzf22wydcuup3fmpva3h9ky5pbjuyw.jpg
№ 206568
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206434
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/zc18bnnxu3ufpq1urn52wif3pqrz8ud9.jpg
№ 205086
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
198 000 EUR
3 808 EUR/m2
Interesting