Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168167

168167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
410
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168167
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:17
168167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe0/1088_820_2/8hbuemlci0w4hmtf0d08ps5aptigrw5x.JPG
№ 168252
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Interesting