Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168131

168131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1d/yf11n1fux8wvm8d9zbtr7jt0fqg66efl.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Spyridonas, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new elite residential project, which includes only 7 modern apartments, which provides a chamber atmosphere and a high level of privacy. The building consists of three floors, and apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and quality. The spacious layout, bright rooms and high-quality finishing materials make it an ideal choice for both your own living and investment.

A separate advantage of the project is the installation of photovoltaic panels in each apartment at the expense of the developer, which contributes to energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№168131
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:51
168131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 195001
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 259 EUR/m2
Interesting