Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 207726

207726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/caf/r3gob06mv822pji0du6coiyf7phzctyv.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Tala, Paphos, with an area of 72 m2, an open veranda of 18 m2, a storage room of 16 m2. The penthouse is located on the third floor and includes a living room, a dining room, a kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. A dedicated parking space is attached to the apartment.The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№207726
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
257 000 EUR
2 856 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:09
207726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6185 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting