Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167922

167922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9a/tg971o8b3dwq6zku5gz23p4eo05f2jir.jpg
Description:

New villa for sale in Palodia area, Limassol, in a luxury gated complex with a swimming pool and gym. The villas will be designed by leading architects from London. In total, the project will include several dozen houses of different sizes (from 1 to 5 bedrooms). The complex is conveniently located next to famous international institutions such as The Heritage and The Island.

Read more
Object
№167922
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:48
167922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/ubia9hptw46r1bhax0g9lxi3crdlz2vh.jpeg
№ 209908
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
№ 209735
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
Interesting