Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167493

167493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/190/1920_1080_2/g9rthrvpkbti11wwf4pfwvsiojvblf42.JPG
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued, this is the only high-rise in the premium segment in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Different forms of payment are accepted

Read more
Object
№167493
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 720 000 EUR + VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:39
167493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/876/1088_820_2/8hsgbky5ooimp2ows3fwsxdimljyjdvy.jpeg
№ 208207
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
509 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1088_820_2/d3dw419aka2jhu9vwemz998xynntw2j2.jpeg
№ 193384
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 543 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
№ 176893
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
3 500 EUR
Interesting