Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 167078

167078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/204/1920_1080_2/2ngty0i4071q4izjhszz14vunqm0bx0r.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Mouttagiaka, Limassol, just a minute walk from the beach and two minutes from the highway. This five-level gated complex offers 18 spacious apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, a storage room in the basement and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is designed in such a way that it gets as much natural light as possible, and the windows overlook the sea. High-quality materials and energy-efficient technologies are used in the decoration.

It offers residents a luxurious outdoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, an elegant lobby, a separate storage room for each apartment and a covered parking.

This is not just a house, it is a lifestyle that combines the elegance, comfort and sophistication of the coastal area in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№167078
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
248 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:01
167078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/yd1r01vgjv0qhjmolg0097azmjqlwct9.jpg
№ 177192
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2