Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165880

165880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/918/h2zu8znm5a4uh0jkpmfsdy582a1oosrb.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165880
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
3 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:07
165880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f32/o6ktw7bqa2z9zdahs4jx9pa5jpsjsh8o.jpeg
№ 214013
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/k4h6wj0uir2qzj66gdvy6omg6kin9rn4.jpeg
№ 213757
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 530 m2
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211091
Plot Size: 788 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/xf1b0ru5y1u3ah4z9nnl9zclrkl851q6.jpg
№ 207121
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 099 EUR/m2
Interesting