Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165398

165398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57b/yn8z8988vvvwn9ritpobet97kdp4z6va.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki district, a few steps from the new casino project - City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort & Casino, Limassol shopping center and Lady's Mile beach area. The apartment has a modern design and is built to high standards. It is located on the 1st floor. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and a storage room. An excellent public recreation area with a swimming pool, barbecue area and a children's playground. A good apartment for housing and investment.

Read more
Object
№165398
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:53
165398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/423/1088_820_2/kf3sf0ndviufetzftja78dqh2xn6y7ja.JPG
№ 213286
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/dpkob0re97wob7673adffrjufhm1zd15.jpg
№ 198981
Photovoltaic system is installed
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e3/1088_820_2/5cysw4l8cl8k0hkph3258aq1w6mxm93r.jpeg
№ 196784
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
5 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 194373
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
11 000 EUR+VAT
73 EUR/m2
Interesting