Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164711

164711
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1920_1080_2/xg1fff1o23kaoyg6e030wcemakqztjgy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The project includes bungalows and villas on large plots with panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, an office and large verandas. There is also a fireplace. The complex has swimming pools, gardens, barbecue areas. The villas are located a few minutes from the highway, the city center, the hospital, the shopping center and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№164711
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
615 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR
4 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:49
164711
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6fe/1088_820_2/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
№ 207840
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
№ 205600
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 500 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/18nb1nai8q70p1l05lthvapuy8qtc054.jpg
№ 203708
The biggest villa in Famagusta area
Total area: 2000 m2
Bedrooms: 10
Plot Size: 7600 m2
7 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
№ 171637
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
Interesting