Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164135

164135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1920_1080_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale, located in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia. Each property is equipped with premium finishes: VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, electric vehicle charging station for each apartment, high ceilings (more than 3 meters), video intercom with facial recognition function, interior design consultation, automatic parking gates and a water heater with Wi-Fi control. Please note that FF&E services (furniture, fixtures and equipment) are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№164135
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
735 000 EUR + VAT
6 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:08
164135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/ja4habtuo69hsf41ibfiw3ko0turc5gm.jpg
№ 191067
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/5g371vu8va6z0ud4jsc830mtt5sf9dmk.jpg
№ 185480
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
Interesting