Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163708

163708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/871/ywj1gnhft9s9jzxs04g2s3gpjrsyhsgs.jpg
355
The villa will be ready in june 2025
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Empa area, Paphos. There is a rooftop garden with stunning views of the sea and mountains. The location is very convenient: to the center of Paphos 5 minutes by car, to Kings Avenue Mall 7 minutes, to schools 7 minutes, 2 minutes to the supermarket, 4 minutes to the beach. Quiet, family area. The villa will be ready in February - March 2024.

Read more
Object
№163708
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
323 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:37
163708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12b/1088_820_2/uyi3uye0kgfmv8wn22oj79axdj994i80.jpg
№ 209748
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/hwnwu42hilugip7bys7yqcvuixzabm4i.jpeg
№ 207137
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf3/8r0ihu377isy71iym9nn1p3vw76ymkat.jpeg
№ 200932
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2