Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 163268

163268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b15/ln70o7gqzuy79j5wjta6rzmr9dg4c1fl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Nicosia, Mammari. Spacious and modern house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed with high quality standards in mind. It is equipped with 3.5 kW photovoltaic panels, water heating panels and thermal insulation. The house has a covered parking, a storage room, a terrace and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№163268
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
223 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-18T02:37
163268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/tb8iduta8cbllcq2acwynu9g0drlfxc3.jpg
№ 213590
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
Interesting