Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 157760

157760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebf/5xswkn50b4bnsri88tfsv9o93u61hwzr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom duplex for sale in Anarita area. Each bedroom offers panoramic views of the city and the sea. 10 minutes to Paphos airport, 10 minutes to the beach.

Read more
Object
№157760
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:07
157760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1088_820_2/n78ci4x5w521rt1z2svw62eeb45uh0l0.jpg
№ 195011
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60f/1088_820_2/m5sd2coywoj4sfqitpdp2cn1lnx2nt4e.jpeg
№ 171658
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 280 000 EUR+VAT
11 692 EUR/m2
Interesting