Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 163205

163205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/303/zzgzgeydoweyhy518a05vxkw39n1nkrv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new building, Petrou kai Pavlou district, Limassol. The new complex consists of 6 apartments with 2 bedrooms, all apartments have covered parking and a storage room. Only high-quality materials are used. Nearby there is a developed infrastructure of the city. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom + a guest toilet and a veranda of 22m2.

Read more
Object
№163205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:11
163205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting