Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162541

162541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a3/70ntj5dbe0wblx3ex2u2ndmdi4us63p6.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162541
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
428 m2
Indoor area:
370 m2
Land area:
680 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 760 000 EUR + VAT
4 112 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:50
162541
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/f17ba7ne5eh0ifpba00v51a2ul7ggkxz.jpg
№ 190780
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2